Train D7903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7903 Travel Time 1h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大庆西(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 177Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY117/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7903 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7903 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:09 09:12 10m 7 US$1US$2
D7903 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 09:21 09:23 22m 20 US$1US$1
D7903 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 09:39 09:41 40m 69 US$3US$4
D7903 5 AnDa (安达) 10:01 10:03 1h2m 134 US$7US$8
D7903 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 10:13 10:15 1h14m 155 US$8US$9
D7903 7 DaQingXi (大庆西) 10:25 Final arrival 1h26m 177 US$9US$10