Train D7911 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7911 Travel Time 1h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 18:46 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7911 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7911 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:03 17:05 10m 7 US$0US$0
D7911 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 17:16 17:18 23m 20 US$0US$0
D7911 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:35 17:36 42m 69 US$0US$0
D7911 5 AnDa (安达) 17:56 17:58 1h3m 134 US$0US$0
D7911 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 18:07 18:09 1h14m 155 US$0US$0
D7911 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 18:46 Final arrival 1h53m 286 US$0US$0