Train D7917 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7917 Travel Time 1h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7917 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7917 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:05 17:08 10m 7 US$1US$2
D7917 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 17:19 17:20 24m 20 US$1US$1
D7917 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:37 17:38 42m 69 US$4US$4
D7917 5 AnDa (安达) 17:58 18:00 1h3m 134 US$7US$8
D7917 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 18:09 18:11 1h14m 155 US$9US$11
D7917 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 18:48 Final arrival 1h53m 286 US$15US$18