Train D7921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7921 Travel Time 1h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY157/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7921 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7921 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 17:46 17:47 11m 13 US$1US$1
D7921 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 18:04 18:05 29m 62 US$3US$4
D7921 4 AnDa (安达) 18:25 18:26 50m 127 US$7US$8
D7921 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 18:36 18:37 1h1m 148 US$8US$9
D7921 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 18:47 18:49 1h12m 170 US$9US$11
D7921 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 19:20 Final arrival 1h45m 279 US$14US$23