Train D7922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7922 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 19:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7922 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7922 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 18:23 18:25 31m 109 US$6US$7
D7922 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 18:35 18:37 43m 131 US$7US$8
D7922 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:02 19:04 1h10m 217 US$11US$13
D7922 5 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 19:21 19:23 1h29m 266 US$14US$16
D7922 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:34 19:36 1h42m 279 US$14US$17
D7922 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:46 Final arrival 1h54m 286 US$15US$18