Train D8 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D8204(南宁东-桂林)  D8807(柳园南-乌鲁木齐)  D8802(乌鲁木齐-哈密)  D8801(哈密-乌鲁木齐)  D8806(乌鲁木齐-哈密)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 09:05 09:06 55m 154 US$7US$8
D8 3 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 09:30 09:31 1h20m 223 US$10US$12
D8 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 09:47 09:48 1h37m 266 US$11US$14
D8 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:34 10:35 2h24m 388 US$17US$20
D8 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:51 10:54 2h41m 404 US$17US$21
D8 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 11:10 11:13 3h0m 426 US$18US$22
D8 8 BeiJing (北京) 13:16 Final arrival 5h6m 703 US$30US$36