Train D8075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8075 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 388Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$26
Soft CNY295/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8075 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8075 2 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 07:38 07:40 26m 63 US$3US$3
D8075 3 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 08:06 08:08 54m 122 US$5US$6
D8075 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:29 08:30 1h17m 165 US$7US$8
D8075 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 08:54 08:55 1h42m 234 US$10US$12
D8075 6 LiaoZhong (辽中) 09:25 09:26 2h13m 320 US$13US$16
D8075 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:58 Final arrival 2h46m 388 US$16US$19