Train D8076 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8076 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-山海关(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 山海关 Train Types EMU Distance 611Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY113.5/US$17
Soft CNY136.5/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8076 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8076 2 FengChengDong (凤城东) 17:26 17:28 16m 45 US$0US$0
D8076 3 NanFenBei (南芬北) 17:53 17:55 43m 129 US$0US$0
D8076 4 BenXi (本溪) 18:05 18:07 55m 147 US$0US$0
D8076 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:32 18:34 1h22m 208 US$0US$0
D8076 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:45 18:52 1h35m 223 US$0US$0
D8076 7 LiaoZhong (辽中) 19:25 19:27 2h15m 290 US$0US$0
D8076 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:28 20:30 3h18m 445 US$0US$0
D8076 9 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:50 20:52 3h40m 488 US$0US$0
D8076 10 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 21:17 21:19 4h7m 547 US$0US$0
D8076 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:45 Final arrival 4h35m 611 US$0US$0