Train D8089 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8089 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-延吉西(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 延吉西 Train Types EMU Distance 695Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY212.5/US$31
Soft CNY294/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8089 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8089 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:21 07:24 8m 5 US$0US$0
D8089 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 07:43 07:45 30m 59 US$0US$0
D8089 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:20 08:22 1h7m 185 US$0US$0
D8089 5 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 08:38 08:40 1h25m 240 US$0US$0
D8089 6 ChangChun (长春) 09:05 09:08 1h52m 315 US$0US$0
D8089 7 JiLin (吉林) 09:48 09:50 2h35m 426 US$0US$0
D8089 8 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 10:16 10:18 3h3m 491 US$0US$0
D8089 9 DunHua (敦化) 10:50 10:52 3h37m 582 US$0US$0
D8089 10 YanJiXi (延吉西) 11:31 Final arrival 4h18m 695 US$0US$0