Train D8090 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8090 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
延吉西-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 延吉西 Departure 沈阳 Train Types EMU Distance 695Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY212.5/US$31
Soft CNY294/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8090 1 YanJiXi (延吉西) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8090 2 DunHua (敦化) 12:34 12:36 39m 113 US$0US$0
D8090 3 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 13:08 13:10 1h13m 204 US$0US$0
D8090 4 JiLin (吉林) 13:36 13:38 1h41m 269 US$0US$0
D8090 5 ChangChun (长春) 14:18 14:21 2h23m 380 US$0US$0
D8090 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:59 15:01 3h4m 510 US$0US$0
D8090 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:55 Final arrival 4h0m 695 US$0US$0