Train D8142/D8143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8142/D8143 Travel Time 3h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-岚山西(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 岚山西 Train Types EMU Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 16:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D8142/D8143 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0
D8142/D8143 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 13:42 13:44 27m 36
D8142/D8143 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 14:04 14:06 49m 86
D8142/D8143 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 14:33 14:35 1h18m 156
D8142/D8143 5 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 15:18 15:20 2h3m 261
D8142/D8143 6 DongJiaKou (董家口) 15:37 15:39 2h22m 284
D8142/D8143 7 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 16:01 16:03 2h46m 340
D8142/D8143 8 LanShanXi (岚山西) 16:17 Final arrival 3h2m -1