Train D8181 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8181 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 青岛 Train Types EMU Distance 413Km
Arr. Time 09:42 Dep. Time 12:48 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D8181 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 09:42 0m 0
D8181 2 JiNan (济南) 09:59 10:01 17m 20
D8181 3 ZiBo (淄博) 10:43 10:45 1h1m 130
D8181 4 ChangLe (昌乐) 11:12 11:14 1h30m 206
D8181 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:26 11:28 1h44m 230
D8181 6 GaoMi (高密) 11:55 11:57 2h13m 315
D8181 7 QingDao (青岛) 12:48 Final arrival 3h6m 413