Train D8182 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8182 Travel Time 2h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 济南西 Train Types EMU Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D8182 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0
D8182 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:58 08:00 55m 183
D8182 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:21 08:23 1h18m 225
D8182 4 ZiBo (淄博) 08:41 08:43 1h38m 283
D8182 5 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:20 09:26 2h17m 329
D8182 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:52 Final arrival 2h49m 398