Train D8183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8183 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types EMU Distance 398Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D8183 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0
D8183 2 JiNan (济南) 10:18 10:20 18m 20
D8183 3 ZiBo (淄博) 11:02 11:04 1h2m 130
D8183 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 11:22 11:24 1h22m 173
D8183 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:45 11:47 1h45m 230
D8183 6 GaoMi (高密) 12:14 12:30 2h14m 315
D8183 7 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 13:04 Final arrival 3h4m 398