Train D8203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8203 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 368Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 13:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY108/US$15
Soft CNY129.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8203 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8203 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:49 10:55 23m 44 US$2US$2
D8203 3 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 11:17 11:19 51m 99 US$4US$5
D8203 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 11:48 11:52 1h22m 156 US$6US$8
D8203 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 12:17 12:19 1h51m 222 US$9US$11
D8203 6 BinYang (宾阳) 12:40 12:42 2h14m 245 US$15US$18
D8203 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:08 Final arrival 2h42m 368 US$18US$28