Train D8253 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8253 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-北海(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 431Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 11:03 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119.5/US$17
Soft CNY144/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8253 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8253 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:25 08:27 25m 66 US$3US$5
D8253 3 BinYang (宾阳) 08:48 08:50 48m 129 US$5US$6
D8253 4 NanNingDong (南宁东) 09:16 09:36 1h16m 212 US$11US$18
D8253 5 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 10:18 10:20 2h18m 318 US$13US$16
D8253 6 HePu (合浦) 10:47 10:49 2h47m 386 US$16US$19
D8253 7 BeiHai (北海) 11:03 Final arrival 3h3m 431 US$17US$20