Train D8255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8255 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-百色(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 百色 Train Types EMU Distance 446Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148/US$21
Soft CNY210.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8255 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8255 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:44 17:46 25m 66 US$3US$3
D8255 3 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:29 18:32 1h10m 212 US$11US$18
D8255 4 NanNing (南宁) 18:43 19:04 1h24m 223 US$9US$11
D8255 5 PingGuo (平果) 19:41 19:45 2h22m 331 US$17US$28
D8255 6 TianDongBei (田东北) 20:05 20:09 2h46m 391 US$18US$25
D8255 7 TianYang (田阳) 20:19 20:21 3h0m 415 US$19US$27
D8255 8 BaiSe (百色) 20:37 Final arrival 3h18m 446 US$23US$37