Train D8265/D8268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8265/D8268 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-贺州(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 贺州 Train Types EMU Distance 561Km
Arr. Time 09:32 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY167/US$25
Soft CNY200.5/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8265/D8268 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8265/D8268 2 BinYang (宾阳) 09:58 10:00 26m 83 US$4US$4
D8265/D8268 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:42 10:45 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
D8265/D8268 4 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 11:13 11:15 1h41m 269 US$12US$14
D8265/D8268 5 GuiLin (桂林) 11:56 12:01 2h24m 368 US$18US$29
D8265/D8268 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:11 12:20 2h39m 376 US$19US$30
D8265/D8268 7 YangSu (阳朔) 12:44 12:46 3h12m 443 US$19US$23
D8265/D8268 8 GongCheng (恭城) 13:00 13:02 3h28m 477 US$21US$25
D8265/D8268 9 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 13:24 13:26 3h52m 537 US$23US$28
D8265/D8268 10 HeZhou (贺州) 13:38 Final arrival 4h6m 561 US$25US$29