Train D8265/D8268 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8265/D8268 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-贺州(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 贺州 Train Types EMU Distance 561Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY167/US$24
Soft CNY200.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8265/D8268 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8265/D8268 2 BinYang (宾阳) 09:56 09:58 26m 83 US$3US$4
D8265/D8268 3 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 10:18 10:20 48m 106 US$8US$12
D8265/D8268 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:46 10:49 1h16m 212 US$9US$10
D8265/D8268 5 YongFuNan (永福南) 11:35 11:37 2h5m 324 US$13US$16
D8265/D8268 6 GuiLin (桂林) 12:02 12:05 2h32m 368 US$18US$28
D8265/D8268 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:16 12:21 2h46m 376 US$18US$29
D8265/D8268 8 GongCheng (恭城) 12:54 12:56 3h24m 477 US$20US$24
D8265/D8268 9 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 13:18 13:26 3h48m 537 US$22US$27
D8265/D8268 10 HeZhou (贺州) 13:38 Final arrival 4h8m 561 US$24US$28