Train D8266/D8267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8266/D8267 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
贺州-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 贺州 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 561Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 17:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196/US$28
Soft CNY313/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8266/D8267 1 HeZhou (贺州) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8266/D8267 2 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 14:07 14:09 11m 24 US$1US$2
D8266/D8267 3 YangSu (阳朔) 14:39 14:41 43m 118 US$0US$0
D8266/D8267 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:07 15:11 1h11m 185 US$10US$15
D8266/D8267 5 GuiLin (桂林) 15:21 15:23 1h25m 193 US$9US$11
D8266/D8267 6 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 16:04 16:06 2h8m 292 US$12US$15
D8266/D8267 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:35 16:42 2h39m 349 US$15US$18
D8266/D8267 8 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:07 17:09 3h11m 415 US$20US$32
D8266/D8267 9 BinYang (宾阳) 17:30 17:32 3h34m 478 US$20US$24
D8266/D8267 10 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:58 Final arrival 4h2m 561 US$28US$44