Train D8270/D8271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8270/D8271 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
贺州-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 贺州 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 561Km
Arr. Time 17:54 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY167/US$24
Soft CNY200.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8270/D8271 1 HeZhou (贺州) Departure Station 17:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8270/D8271 2 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 18:05 18:07 11m 24 US$1US$2
D8270/D8271 3 GongCheng (恭城) 18:28 18:30 34m 84 US$4US$7
D8270/D8271 4 YangSu (阳朔) 18:44 18:46 50m 118 US$5US$6
D8270/D8271 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:12 19:17 1h18m 185 US$10US$15
D8270/D8271 6 YongFuNan (永福南) 19:47 19:49 1h53m 237 US$12US$19
D8270/D8271 7 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 20:11 20:13 2h17m 292 US$12US$15
D8270/D8271 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:42 20:45 2h48m 349 US$16US$26
D8270/D8271 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:49 Final arrival 3h55m 561 US$24US$28