Train D8393/D8396 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8393/D8396 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-玉林(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 玉林 Train Types EMU Distance 463Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153/US$22
Soft CNY244/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8393/D8396 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8393/D8396 2 TianYang (田阳) 07:26 07:30 14m 31 US$2US$3
D8393/D8396 3 TianDongBei (田东北) 07:40 07:42 28m 55 US$3US$5
D8393/D8396 4 PingGuo (平果) 08:02 08:06 50m 115 US$6US$10
D8393/D8396 5 NanNing (南宁) 08:45 08:58 1h33m 223 US$12US$19
D8393/D8396 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 09:09 09:12 1h57m 234 US$12US$20
D8393/D8396 7 GuiGang (贵港) 09:57 09:59 2h45m 374 US$18US$29
D8393/D8396 8 XingYe (兴业) 10:31 10:33 3h19m 430 US$18US$21
D8393/D8396 9 YuLin (玉林) 10:56 Final arrival 3h44m 463 US$22US$34