Train D8395/D8398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8395/D8398 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-玉林(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 玉林 Train Types EMU Distance 463Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153/US$22
Soft CNY244/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8395/D8398 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 2 TianYang (田阳) 15:44 15:48 14m 31 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 3 TianDongBei (田东北) 15:58 16:00 28m 55 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 4 PingGuo (平果) 16:20 16:24 50m 115 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 5 LongAnDong (隆安东) 16:34 16:36 1h4m 140 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 6 NanNing (南宁) 17:08 17:12 1h38m 223 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:23 17:28 1h53m 234 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 8 GuiGang (贵港) 18:13 18:15 2h43m 374 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 9 XingYe (兴业) 18:47 18:49 3h17m 430 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 10 YuLin (玉林) 19:11 Final arrival 3h41m 463 US$0US$0