Train D8395/D8398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8395/D8398 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
百色-玉林(1day)
Arrival 百色 Departure 玉林 Train Types EMU Distance 463Km
Arr. Time 15:37 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153/US$22
Soft CNY244/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8395/D8398 1 BaiSe (百色) Departure Station 15:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8395/D8398 2 TianDongBei (田东北) 15:57 15:59 20m 55 US$3US$5
D8395/D8398 3 PingGuo (平果) 16:19 16:23 42m 115 US$6US$10
D8395/D8398 4 LongAnDong (隆安东) 16:33 16:35 56m 140 US$7US$12
D8395/D8398 5 NanNing (南宁) 17:07 17:12 1h30m 223 US$12US$19
D8395/D8398 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:23 17:28 1h46m 234 US$12US$20
D8395/D8398 7 GuiGang (贵港) 18:13 18:15 2h36m 374 US$18US$29
D8395/D8398 8 XingYe (兴业) 18:47 18:49 3h10m 430 US$21US$33
D8395/D8398 9 YuLin (玉林) 19:11 Final arrival 3h34m 463 US$22US$34