Train D8410 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8410 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
北海-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 北海 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 595Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185/US$26
Soft CNY295/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8410 1 BeiHai (北海) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8410 2 HePu (合浦) 16:26 16:28 13m 23 US$1US$1
D8410 3 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 16:54 16:56 41m 91 US$4US$6
D8410 4 NanNing (南宁) 17:55 18:20 1h42m 208 US$9US$14
D8410 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 18:31 18:35 2h18m 219 US$8US$13
D8410 6 BinYang (宾阳) 19:01 19:03 2h48m 280 US$12US$18
D8410 7 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:23 19:25 3h10m 365 US$14US$17
D8410 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:51 19:54 3h38m 431 US$19US$31
D8410 9 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 20:22 20:24 4h9m 488 US$22US$35
D8410 10 YongFuNan (永福南) 20:46 20:48 4h33m 543 US$24US$38
D8410 11 GuiLin (桂林) 21:13 21:16 5h0m 587 US$26US$41
D8410 12 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:27 Final arrival 5h14m 595 US$26US$42