Train D8411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8411 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-北海(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 587Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166/US$23
Soft CNY198.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8411 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8411 2 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 17:46 18:00 41m 99 US$4US$5
D8411 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:29 18:32 1h24m 156 US$6US$8
D8411 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:57 18:59 1h52m 222 US$9US$11
D8411 5 BinYang (宾阳) 19:20 19:27 2h15m 245 US$15US$18
D8411 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:54 20:14 2h49m 368 US$18US$28
D8411 7 QinZhouDong (钦州东) 20:56 20:59 3h51m 474 US$20US$23
D8411 8 BeiHai (北海) 21:35 Final arrival 4h30m 587 US$26US$41