Train D8411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8411 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-北海(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 北海 Train Types EMU Distance 587Km
Arr. Time 15:09 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166/US$24
Soft CNY198.5/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8411 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 15:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8411 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 15:31 15:33 22m 44 US$2US$2
D8411 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:20 16:24 1h11m 156 US$7US$8
D8411 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 16:49 16:51 1h40m 222 US$10US$11
D8411 5 BinYang (宾阳) 17:12 17:14 2h3m 245 US$16US$19
D8411 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:40 18:01 2h31m 368 US$18US$29
D8411 7 BeiHai (北海) 19:15 Final arrival 4h6m 587 US$24US$29