Train D8451 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8451 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
兴安北-防城港北(1day)
Arrival 兴安北 Departure 防城港北 Train Types EMU Distance 603Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY186.5/US$27
Soft CNY299/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8451 1 XingAnBei (兴安北) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8451 2 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 08:45 08:49 25m 57 US$2US$3
D8451 3 GuiLin (桂林) 09:00 09:03 40m 65 US$3US$3
D8451 4 YongFuNan (永福南) 09:25 09:27 1h5m 109 US$5US$8
D8451 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:14 10:18 1h54m 221 US$9US$11
D8451 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 11:22 11:42 3h2m 433 US$19US$22
D8451 7 FangChengGangBei (防城港北) 12:42 Final arrival 4h22m 603 US$27US$44