Train D8452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8452 Travel Time 4h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
防城港北-兴安北(1day)
Arrival 防城港北 Departure 兴安北 Train Types EMU Distance 603Km
Arr. Time 17:17 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177/US$26
Soft CNY213/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8452 1 FangChengGangBei (防城港北) Departure Station 17:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8452 2 NanNing (南宁) 18:26 18:48 1h9m 159 US$7US$8
D8452 3 BinYang (宾阳) 19:21 19:23 2h4m 253 US$10US$12
D8452 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:43 19:45 2h26m 276 US$13US$15
D8452 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:11 20:15 2h54m 382 US$16US$19
D8452 6 GuiLin (桂林) 21:20 21:24 4h3m 538 US$22US$27
D8452 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:35 21:42 4h18m 546 US$23US$27
D8452 8 XingAnBei (兴安北) 22:07 Final arrival 4h50m 603 US$26US$31