Train D8453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8453 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
三江南-防城港北(1day)
Arrival 三江南 Departure 防城港北 Train Types EMU Distance 617Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 17:13 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196/US$29
Soft CNY308/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8453 1 SanJiangNan (三江南) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8453 2 WuTong (五通) 12:34 12:36 26m 68 US$2US$4
D8453 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:53 13:07 45m 93 US$4US$5
D8453 4 GuiLin (桂林) 13:18 13:22 1h10m 101 US$5US$6
D8453 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:27 14:34 2h19m 257 US$11US$14
D8453 6 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 14:59 15:01 2h51m 323 US$14US$17
D8453 7 BinYang (宾阳) 15:22 15:24 3h14m 386 US$17US$28
D8453 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:50 16:13 3h42m 469 US$22US$35
D8453 9 FangChengGangBei (防城港北) 17:13 Final arrival 5h5m 617 US$29US$45