Train D8454 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8454 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
防城港北-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 防城港北 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 546Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153.5/US$22
Soft CNY184.5/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8454 1 FangChengGangBei (防城港北) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8454 2 NanNing (南宁) 19:16 19:36 1h14m 159 US$7US$8
D8454 3 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:47 19:50 1h45m 148 US$6US$7
D8454 4 BinYang (宾阳) 20:16 20:18 2h14m 253 US$10US$11
D8454 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:38 20:40 2h36m 276 US$12US$15
D8454 6 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:06 21:10 3h4m 382 US$15US$18
D8454 7 GuiLin (桂林) 22:17 22:20 4h15m 538 US$21US$26
D8454 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:31 Final arrival 4h29m 546 US$22US$26