Train D8455 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8455 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-防城港北(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 防城港北 Train Types EMU Distance 524Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153.5/US$22
Soft CNY184.5/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8455 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8455 2 GuiLin (桂林) 07:17 07:20 11m 8 US$1US$1
D8455 3 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 08:00 08:02 54m 107 US$4US$5
D8455 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:31 08:36 1h25m 164 US$7US$11
D8455 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:01 09:03 1h55m 230 US$10US$16
D8455 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 09:46 10:06 2h40m 376 US$18US$29
D8455 7 FangChengGangBei (防城港北) 11:06 Final arrival 4h0m 524 US$22US$26