Train D8461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8461 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-百色(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 百色 Train Types EMU Distance 610Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 12:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D8461 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0
D8461 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 08:24 08:26 30m 52
D8461 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:13 09:17 1h19m 164
D8461 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:42 09:44 1h48m 230
D8461 5 BinYang (宾阳) 10:05 10:07 2h11m 293
D8461 6 NanNingDong (南宁东) 10:33 10:39 2h39m 376
D8461 7 NanNing (南宁) 10:50 10:54 2h56m 387
D8461 8 LongAnDong (隆安东) 11:25 11:29 3h31m 470
D8461 9 TianDongBei (田东北) 11:55 11:59 4h1m 555
D8461 10 TianYang (田阳) 12:09 12:11 4h15m 579
D8461 11 BaiSe (百色) 12:27 Final arrival 4h33m 610