Train D8463 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8463 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-百色(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 百色 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 17:46 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY193.5/US$27
Soft CNY265.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8463 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 17:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8463 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 18:09 18:11 23m 44 US$2US$2
D8463 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:58 19:03 1h12m 156 US$6US$8
D8463 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:28 19:30 1h42m 222 US$9US$11
D8463 5 NanNingDong (南宁东) 20:13 20:16 2h27m 368 US$18US$28
D8463 6 NanNing (南宁) 20:27 20:32 2h41m 379 US$18US$29
D8463 7 LongAnDong (隆安东) 21:03 21:05 3h17m 462 US$20US$26
D8463 8 PingGuo (平果) 21:15 21:19 3h29m 487 US$21US$28
D8463 9 TianDongBei (田东北) 21:39 21:43 3h53m 547 US$27US$43
D8463 10 TianYang (田阳) 21:53 21:55 4h7m 571 US$26US$35
D8463 11 BaiSe (百色) 22:11 Final arrival 4h25m 602 US$27US$37