Train D8481 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8481 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-玉林(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 玉林 Train Types EMU Distance 432Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 11:08 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$18
Soft CNY152/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8481 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8481 2 GuiLin (桂林) 07:38 07:41 11m 8 US$1US$1
D8481 3 YongFuNan (永福南) 08:04 08:06 37m 52 US$2US$4
D8481 4 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 08:28 08:30 1h1m 107 US$4US$7
D8481 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:59 09:02 1h32m 164 US$7US$11
D8481 6 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:27 09:29 2h0m 230 US$10US$16
D8481 7 GuiGang (贵港) 10:09 10:11 2h42m 343 US$14US$17
D8481 8 XingYe (兴业) 10:43 10:45 3h16m 399 US$16US$20
D8481 9 YuLin (玉林) 11:08 Final arrival 3h41m 432 US$18US$21