Train D8482 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8482 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
陆川-桂林北(0day)
Arrival 陆川 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 12:30 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$18
Soft CNY152/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8482 1 LuChuan (陆川) Departure Station 12:30 -1m 0 US$0US$0
D8482 2 YuLin (玉林) 12:58 13:02 -1m 36 US$0US$0
D8482 3 XingYe (兴业) 13:23 13:25 -1m 69 US$0US$0
D8482 4 GuiGang (贵港) 13:57 13:59 -1m 125 US$0US$0
D8482 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 14:41 14:43 -1m 238 US$0US$0
D8482 6 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:09 15:13 -1m 304 US$0US$0
D8482 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:28 Final arrival -1m 468 US$0US$0