Train D8483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8483 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-玉林(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 玉林 Train Types EMU Distance 432Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 18:54 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124.5/US$18
Soft CNY149/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8483 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8483 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 15:56 15:58 30m 52 US$2US$4
D8483 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:45 16:49 1h19m 164 US$7US$11
D8483 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:14 17:16 1h48m 230 US$10US$16
D8483 5 GuiGang (贵港) 17:55 17:57 2h29m 343 US$14US$17
D8483 6 XingYe (兴业) 18:29 18:31 3h3m 399 US$16US$20
D8483 7 YuLin (玉林) 18:54 Final arrival 3h28m 432 US$18US$21