Train D8484 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8484 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉林-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 玉林 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 432Km
Arr. Time 18:57 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$19
Soft CNY152/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8484 1 YuLin (玉林) Departure Station 18:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8484 2 XingYe (兴业) 19:18 19:20 21m 33 US$1US$2
D8484 3 GuiGang (贵港) 19:52 19:55 55m 89 US$4US$6
D8484 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:37 20:39 1h40m 202 US$9US$11
D8484 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:05 21:09 2h8m 268 US$12US$14
D8484 6 GuiLin (桂林) 22:14 22:17 3h17m 424 US$18US$22
D8484 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:28 Final arrival 3h31m 432 US$19US$22