Train D8486 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8486 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉林-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 玉林 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 432Km
Arr. Time 19:16 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$18
Soft CNY152/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8486 1 YuLin (玉林) Departure Station 19:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8486 2 XingYe (兴业) 19:37 19:39 21m 33 US$1US$2
D8486 3 GuiGang (贵港) 20:11 20:14 55m 89 US$4US$6
D8486 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:54 20:56 1h38m 202 US$8US$10
D8486 5 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:22 21:26 2h6m 268 US$12US$20
D8486 6 GuiLin (桂林) 22:33 22:36 3h17m 424 US$18US$21
D8486 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 22:47 Final arrival 3h31m 432 US$18US$21