Train D8507 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8507 Travel Time 2h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-牡丹江(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types EMU Distance 307Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 09:43 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY162/US$23
Soft CNY259/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8507 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8507 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:44 07:46 10m 7 US$1US$2
D8507 3 eChengBei (阿城北) 08:09 08:10 35m 58 US$3US$5
D8507 4 MaoErShanXi (帽儿山西) 08:27 08:29 53m 108 US$0US$0
D8507 5 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 08:43 08:45 1h9m 148 US$7US$12
D8507 6 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 09:00 09:02 1h26m 193 US$8US$13
D8507 7 HaiLinBei (海林北) 09:29 09:31 1h55m 286 US$13US$21
D8507 8 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 09:43 Final arrival 2h9m 307 US$23US$36