Train D8509 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8509 Travel Time 2h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-牡丹江(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types EMU Distance 307Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY118/US$17
Soft CNY189/US$27
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8509 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8509 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:02 08:04 10m 7 US$1US$2
D8509 3 XinXiangFangBei (新香坊北) 08:22 08:24 30m 38 US$3US$4
D8509 4 eChengBei (阿城北) 08:33 08:35 41m 58 US$0US$0
D8509 5 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 09:02 09:04 1h10m 148 US$8US$13
D8509 6 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 09:24 09:26 1h32m 211 US$12US$17
D8509 7 HengDaoHeZiDong (横道河子东) 09:41 09:43 1h49m 256 US$14US$22
D8509 8 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 10:02 Final arrival 2h10m 307 US$17US$27