Train D8509 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8509 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-牡丹江(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types EMU Distance 307Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 10:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D8509 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0
D8509 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:07 08:09 10m 7
D8509 3 XinXiangFangBei (新香坊北) 08:27 08:29 30m 38
D8509 4 MaoErShanXi (帽儿山西) 08:51 08:53 54m 108
D8509 5 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 09:23 09:25 1h26m 211
D8509 6 HengDaoHeZiDong (横道河子东) 09:40 09:42 1h43m 256
D8509 7 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 10:01 Final arrival 2h4m 307