Train D8563/D8566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8563/D8566 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 705Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 21:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D8563/D8566 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0
D8563/D8566 2 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:28 17:30 1h21m 188
D8563/D8566 3 WuSheng (武胜) 17:57 17:59 1h50m 245
D8563/D8566 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:47 18:52 2h40m 353
D8563/D8566 5 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 19:53 19:55 3h46m 526
D8563/D8566 6 ZunYi (遵义) 20:16 20:18 4h9m 579
D8563/D8566 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:05 Final arrival 4h58m 705