Train D8564/D8565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8564/D8565 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-广元(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 广元 Train Types EMU Distance 705Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY258.5/US$36
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8564/D8565 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8564/D8565 2 ZunYi (遵义) 11:15 11:17 46m 126 US$7US$11
D8564/D8565 3 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 11:39 11:41 1h10m 179 US$10US$16
D8564/D8565 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 12:42 12:46 2h13m 347 US$20US$31
D8564/D8565 5 NanChongBei (南充北) 13:57 13:59 3h28m 517 US$28US$45
D8564/D8565 6 LangZhong (阆中) 14:36 14:38 4h7m 599 US$32US$52
D8564/D8565 7 CangXi (苍溪) 14:51 14:53 4h22m 623 US$34US$54
D8564/D8565 8 GuangYuan (广元) 15:33 Final arrival 5h4m 705 US$36US$58