Train D8651/D8654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8651/D8654 Travel Time 2h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 09:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY247.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8651/D8654 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8651/D8654 2 XiangYun (祥云) 07:36 07:38 21m 37 US$2US$4
D8651/D8654 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 08:17 08:19 1h2m 148 US$10US$17
D8651/D8654 4 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 08:44 08:46 1h29m 229 US$15US$24
D8651/D8654 5 KunMing (昆明) 09:22 09:26 2h7m 328 US$20US$33
D8651/D8654 6 KunMingNan (昆明南) 09:44 Final arrival 2h29m 356 US$22US$35