Train D8664/D8665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8664/D8665 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-大理(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY247.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8664/D8665 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8664/D8665 2 KunMing (昆明) 08:03 08:07 18m 28 US$1US$2
D8664/D8665 3 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 08:43 08:46 58m 127 US$5US$8
D8664/D8665 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 09:10 09:12 1h25m 208 US$11US$18
D8664/D8665 5 NanHua (南华) 09:27 09:29 1h42m 240 US$14US$22
D8664/D8665 6 YunNanYi (云南驿) 09:52 09:54 2h7m 302 US$18US$29
D8664/D8665 7 XiangYun (祥云) 10:03 10:05 2h18m 319 US$19US$31
D8664/D8665 8 DaLi (大理) 10:27 Final arrival 2h42m 356 US$22US$35