Train D8668/D8669 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8668/D8669 Travel Time 2h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-大理(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 11:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY247.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8668/D8669 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8668/D8669 2 KunMing (昆明) 08:54 08:58 18m 28 US$1US$2
D8668/D8669 3 GuangTongBei (广通北) 09:45 09:47 1h9m 181 US$7US$11
D8668/D8669 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 10:00 10:02 1h24m 208 US$11US$18
D8668/D8669 5 NanHua (南华) 10:17 10:19 1h41m 240 US$14US$22
D8668/D8669 6 XiangYun (祥云) 10:47 10:49 2h11m 319 US$19US$31
D8668/D8669 7 DaLi (大理) 11:11 Final arrival 2h35m 356 US$22US$35