Train D8675/D8678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8675/D8678 Travel Time 2h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 12:29 Dep. Time 15:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY247.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8675/D8678 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 12:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8675/D8678 2 XiangYun (祥云) 12:50 12:52 21m 37 US$2US$4
D8675/D8678 3 YunNanYi (云南驿) 13:01 13:03 32m 54 US$4US$6
D8675/D8678 4 GuangTongBei (广通北) 13:47 13:49 1h18m 175 US$12US$20
D8675/D8678 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 14:05 14:07 1h36m 229 US$15US$24
D8675/D8678 6 KunMing (昆明) 14:43 14:47 2h14m 328 US$20US$33
D8675/D8678 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:05 Final arrival 2h36m 356 US$22US$35