Train D8687/D8690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8687/D8690 Travel Time 2h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 17:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY247.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8687/D8690 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8687/D8690 2 XiangYun (祥云) 15:29 15:31 21m 37 US$2US$4
D8687/D8690 3 NanHua (南华) 15:59 16:02 51m 116 US$8US$13
D8687/D8690 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 16:17 16:19 1h9m 148 US$10US$17
D8687/D8690 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 16:44 16:46 1h36m 229 US$15US$24
D8687/D8690 6 KunMing (昆明) 17:22 17:26 2h14m 328 US$20US$33
D8687/D8690 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:44 Final arrival 2h36m 356 US$22US$35