Train D8706/D8707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8706/D8707 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
富宁-大理(1day)
Arrival 富宁 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 722Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY291/US$41
Soft CNY464.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8706/D8707 1 FuNing (富宁) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8706/D8707 2 GuangNanXian (广南县) 10:11 10:14 23m 71 US$4US$6
D8706/D8707 3 ZhuLin (珠琳) 10:30 10:32 42m 116 US$6US$10
D8706/D8707 4 PuZheHei (普者黑) 10:49 10:53 1h1m 163 US$9US$14
D8706/D8707 5 MiLe (弥勒) 11:26 11:28 1h38m 274 US$14US$23
D8706/D8707 6 ShiLinXi (石林西) 11:45 11:48 1h57m 317 US$17US$26
D8706/D8707 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 12:07 12:17 2h19m 366 US$19US$31
D8706/D8707 8 KunMing (昆明) 12:35 12:39 2h47m 394 US$21US$33
D8706/D8707 9 GuangTongBei (广通北) 13:26 13:28 3h38m 547 US$29US$46
D8706/D8707 10 ChuXiong (楚雄) 13:41 13:43 3h53m 574 US$31US$49
D8706/D8707 11 NanHua (南华) 13:58 14:00 4h10m 606 US$33US$52
D8706/D8707 12 DaLi (大理) 14:46 Final arrival 4h58m 722 US$41US$65