Train D8718/D8719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8718/D8719 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
弥勒-大理(1day)
Arrival 弥勒 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 448Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 20:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY247.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8718/D8719 1 MiLe (弥勒) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8718/D8719 2 ShiLinXi (石林西) 17:23 17:26 17m 43 US$2US$4
D8718/D8719 3 KunMingNan (昆明南) 17:44 17:50 38m 92 US$5US$8
D8718/D8719 4 KunMing (昆明) 18:09 18:13 1h3m 120 US$6US$10
D8718/D8719 5 GuangTongBei (广通北) 19:00 19:02 1h54m 273 US$14US$23
D8718/D8719 6 ChuXiong (楚雄) 19:15 19:17 2h9m 300 US$16US$26
D8718/D8719 7 NanHua (南华) 19:32 19:35 2h26m 332 US$19US$29
D8718/D8719 8 XiangYun (祥云) 20:03 20:05 2h57m 411 US$24US$38
D8718/D8719 9 DaLi (大理) 20:27 Final arrival 3h21m 448 US$22US$35