Train D8966 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8966 Travel Time 2h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
中川机场-天水南(1day)
Arrival 中川机场 Departure 天水南 Train Types EMU Distance 329Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 17:44 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY101.5/US$15
Soft CNY129/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8966 1 ZhongChuanJiChang (中川机场) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8966 2 LanZhouXinQu (兰州新区) 15:11 15:13 6m 4 US$1US$1
D8966 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:48 16:07 43m 60 US$3US$4
D8966 4 YuZhong (榆中) 16:28 16:30 1h23m 107 US$0US$0
D8966 5 DingXiBei (定西北) 16:46 16:48 1h41m 154 US$7US$10
D8966 6 QinAn (秦安) 17:27 17:29 2h22m 289 US$12US$15
D8966 7 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:44 Final arrival 2h39m 329 US$15US$19