Train D8970 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D8970 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
诏安-福州南(1day)
Arrival 诏安 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 376Km
Arr. Time 16:43 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY83/US$12
Soft CNY99/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D8970 1 ZhaoAn (诏安) Departure Station 16:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D8970 2 YunXiao (云霄) 16:57 17:03 14m 32 US$0US$0
D8970 3 ZhangPu (漳浦) 17:16 17:18 33m 63 US$0US$0
D8970 4 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:37 17:39 54m 108 US$0US$0
D8970 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:58 18:02 1h15m 150 US$7US$12
D8970 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:27 18:29 1h44m 221 US$0US$0
D8970 7 XianYou (仙游) 18:47 18:49 2h4m 266 US$0US$0
D8970 8 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:27 Final arrival 2h44m 376 US$18US$30