Train D9 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D901(北京西-深圳北)  D902(深圳北-北京西)  D903(北京西-深圳北)  D904(深圳北-北京西)  D905(上海-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沈阳南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沈阳南 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 13:19 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 15:22 15:24 2h3m 277 US$0US$0
D9 3 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 16:16 16:17 2h57m 315 US$16US$19
D9 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:52 16:53 3h33m 480 US$21US$25
D9 5 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 17:18 17:19 3h59m 549 US$24US$38
D9 6 TaiAn (台安) 17:39 17:40 4h20m 604 US$0US$0
D9 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:21 18:26 5h2m 703 US$0US$0
D9 8 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 18:38 Final arrival 5h19m 718 US$0US$0